We have 10 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results OSAA 2016 State Indoor
OSAA 2016 State Indoor

State Indoor - 600 Round

Hosted by Arrowhead Archery

Feburary 26-27-28, 2016

Male FS

Travis Moss                        600     115x

Shawn McMichael            600       93x

Steve Wingo                       599     106x

Randy Douglas                  597       98x

Dustin Blair                         596       94x

Brandon Rimmer              588       65x

Victor Wright                     257       11x

Senior Male FS

Greg Gettys                        599     102x

Joseph Goodwin               576       57x

Dennis Lynch                     551       45x

Vaughn Rader  (inc)         299       39x

Silver Senior Male FS

*Randy Henton                 599       98x

Rick Gilley                           593       82x

Dave Eastman                    584       80x

Female FS

Mary Hoaas                        533       38x

Senior Female FS

Stacey Goodman              589       59x

Senior Female FS-L

*Jennifer Gilley                 572       47x

Male FS-L Recurve

Devin Oblander                 575       48x

Logan Stevenson              565       35x

Jeff Starkweather             546       27x

Jeff Reinwand                    523       16x

Senior Male FS-L Recurve

Tom Stevenson                 569       50x

Larry Seale                          561       45x

Senior Female FS-L Recurve

*Kathleen Stevenson       563       45x

Anna Reinwand                 451          7x

Male BHFS

Josh Ray                              599       99x

Rollie Lunsford                  599       98x

Timothy Hopkins              598       79x

Mike Tallent                       590       65x

Aaron Aldridge                  579       51x

Steven Fairclough             564       36x

Senior Male BHFS

Mark McMillan                  595       85x

Dale Brownlow                 587       51x

Keith Hill                              571       47x

Silver Senior Male BHFS

*Jeff Steele                         594       80x

Master Senior Male BHFS

Paul Readette                    585       58x

Female BHFS

Kelli Blair                             575       45x

Chasity Tallent                   565       56x

Silver Senior Female BHFS

*Gayle Steele                     579       54x

Male Traditional

Chad Pruett                        494       14x

Steven Yeahpau                109          1x

Senior Male Traditional

Toby Smith                         521       25x

James Potts                        464       14x

Kenneth Stephenson       363          6x

Sid Read                              331          6x

Silver Senior Male Traditional

Chuck Morgan                   462       12x

Tim Nestell                          385          3x

Master Senior Male Traditional

*Bobby Graham               518       21x

Female Traditional

*Kelli Hammerlund          459          8x

Crystal Ghere                     300          2x

Jodeci Koassechony         164          2x

Senior Male Barebow

Mike Maupin                     484       17x

Sid Read                              431          0x

Silver Senior Male Barebow

*Chuck Morgan                473       14x

Female Barebow

Elizabeth Martin               372          7x

Traci Nash                           305          2x

Cori Conatser                     223          3x

Senior Female Barebow

*Amy Pack                            400          7x

Debbie Hill                          353          9x

YA Male FS

Jacob Hoskinson               532       30x

Logan Payne                      442          7x

Youth Male FS

*Holden Wingo                 599     107x

Jack Simmons                    593       75x

Lake Aldridge                     557       34x

Giovanni Reinwand          492       11x

Berali Hammerlund          310          5x

Male Cub FS

Caleb Botsford                   593       57x

Thai Bond                            584       62x

YA Female FS

*Allison Warren                597       90x

Taylor Day                          595       70x

Elizabeth Turner               578       43x

Hailee Bailey                       461       10x

Youth Female FS

Anna Lee                             579       57x

Ariel Olvera                        546       31x

Laikyn Bradley                   460       10x

Natalie Bair                         404          8x

Cub Female FS

Haleigh Legg                       548       31x

Erin Hill                                489          9x

Emily Mireles                     477       14x

Youth Male FS-L

Dylan Oblander                 569      47x

Cub Male FS-L

Jacob Reed                         503       16x

YA Female FS-L

*Amanda Peterson          564       40x

Payton Hale                        532       23x

Youth Female Female FS-L

*Hannah Day                     550       32x

Kaylee Moss                       539       13x

Abigail Reed                       448       10x

Andrea Kent                       441          9x

Youth Male Barebow

Alex Legg                             293          2x

Cub Male Barebow

Johnathan Pilgram           500       13x

Jake Hernandez                424          9x

Ethan Bosse                        417          9x

Logan Mackey                   378          1x

Brock Aldridge                   362          2x

Youth Female Barebow

Abigail Carpenter              203          2x

Cub Female Barebow

Ashlyn Glad                        426          6x

Revin George                     389          3x

Haleigh Legg                       360          4x

 

*New State Record