We have 13 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results OSAA State Target 2017
OSAA State Target 2017
Joshua Ray M Adult FS 888 40
Sylvester Cooper M Adult FS 887 45
Shawn McMichael M Adult FS 879 33
Steve Wingo M Adult FS 876 35
Matt Danner M Adult FS 861 21
Lewis Monroe M Adult FS 823 12
Terry Talton M Sr. FS 858 22
Victor Wright M Sr. FS 847 15
Greg Gettys M Sr. FS 837 11
Vaughn Rader M Sr. FS 836 12
Joseph Goodwin M Sr. FS 822 22
Carlos Arriaga M SS FS 837 19
Fred Hockett M MS FS 799 10
Brogan Williams F Adult FS 877 23
Crystal Talton F Adult FS 693 2
Shawna Williams F Sr. FS 848 15
Stacey Goodwin F Sr. FS 840 13
Konner Ingersoll M YA FS *806 12
Austin Bohannon M YA FS 776 9
Anna Lee F YA FS 798 11
Colton Ingersoll M Y FS 818 11
Justin Glad M Y FS 747 5
Caleb Botsford M Cub FS 849 21
Andrew Triplitt M Cub FS 833 26
Oakley Gross F Cub FS *889 63
Eleanor Fairclough F Cub FS 851 32
Dylan Oblander M YA FSL 764 6
Riley Marx F YA FSL 760 5
Rianne Tuthill F YA FSL 743 2
Julie Williams F Cub FSL 792 17
Denton Effinger M Adult BHFS 828 14
William Boyd M Adult BHFS 807 16
Terry Talton M Sr. BHFS 843 14
Carl Nall M Sr. BHFS 842 13
Mark McMillan M Sr. BHFS 822 18
Keith Hill M Sr. BHFS 818 16
Steve Fairclough M Sr. BHFS 818 10
Jeffrey Steele M SS BHFS *838 16
Devin Oblander M Adult FSLR 835 20
Richard Gulotta M Adult FSLR 684 2
Michael Hammer M Adult FSLR 604 1
James Ball M Adult FSRL 778 8
Scott Bowman M Adult FSRL 761 2
Tom Stevenson M Sr. FSLR 831 11
Larry Seale M SS FSLR 631 3
Jo Eike F Adult FSLR 345
Kathleen Stevenson F Sr. FSLR 754 5
Tor Steinke M Adult Trad 538
Kelli Hammerlund F Adult Trad 570 2
Dale Cooley M Sr. Trad 598 1
Kenneth Dixon M Sr. Trad 566 2
Sidney Read M Sr. Trad 387
Chuck Morgan M SS Trad 634 3
Tim Nestell M SS Trad 314 1
Dawn Powless F SS Trad 353 1
Delores Nestell F SS Trad 286 1
Bobby Graham M MS Trad *737 3
David Jilge M MS Trad 693 3
Sidney Read M Sr. BB 413
Amy Pack F Sr. BB *619
Debbie Hill F Sr BB 394 1
Chuck Morgan M SS BB 580 4
Jake Hernandez M Y BB 397
Abigail Carpenter F Y BB 345 1
Tabitha Tabor F Y BB 255
Ethan Bosse M Cub BB 721 4
Andrew Tate M Cub BB 697 10
Callum Fairclough M PeeWee BB 521 5
Ashlyn Glad F Cub BB *729 5
Abbey Sieg F Cub BB 667 4
Revin George F Cub BB 652 6
Chloe Lamprecht F Cub BB 651 6
Joscelyn Williams F Cub BB 558 5
Tessa Steinke F Cub BB 486 1
* NEW RECORD