We have 20 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results 2018 OSAA Indoor Championship
2018 OSAA Indoor Championship
THE ARROW SHOP - STATE INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP 600 - 3/1/18-3/4/18
M-Freestyle M-Bowhunter FS
Aaron Glass 297 41 300 47 597 88 Paul Gailey 299 48 300 43 599 91
Wendel Smith 297 43 299 45 596 88 Denton Effinger 300 35 295 38 595 73
Nolan Steeley 297 44 296 38 593 82
Sequoyah Williams 296 27 296 29 592 56
Sr M Freestyle Austin Henry 295 39 293 37 588 76
Randy Douglas 300 46 298 38 598 84 William Boyd 292 29 286 33 578 62
Scott Eurich 297 34 298 45 595 79 Kyle Bradley 290 25 258 19 548 44
Greg Gettys 295 29 300 43 595 72
Terry Talton 290 28 289 23 579 51
Darrell Shaw 285 38 293 44 578 82 Sr. M BH FS
Keith Hill 295 30 297 32 592 62
Steven Fairclough 288 18 285 24 573 42
Silver Sr M Freestyle Mark McMillan 290 24 281 24 571 48
Rick Gilley * 300 50 300 42 600 92 Patrick Kidd 277 21 273 17 550 38
Randy Henton 296 36 299 47 595 83
Silver Sr. M BH FS
Master Sr M Freestyle Carl Nall 295 38 297 40 592 78
Fred Hockett 270 13 280 19 550 32
Don Fasking 232 3 256 8 488 11
Master Sr M BH FS
M - FS Limited Recurve Jeff Fitts * 297 38 292 33 589 71
Scott Bowman 278 18 285 28 563 46
Sr. M Traditional
Sr M - Barebow James Potts 232 6 231 3 463 9
Sid Read 181 4 185 3 366 7 Ken Dixon 224 4 225 5 449 9
Dale Cooley 217 2 230 4 447 6
Silver Sr M Barebow
Ken Liberton * 259 9 256 11 515 20 Master Sr M Traditional
Bobby Graham * 263 8 256 15 519 23
Charles Morgan 234 9 237 5 471 14
M Traditional Dave Jilge 236 6 187 1 423 7
Jeremy Gentry 255 7 230 7 485 14
Jeff Warner 232 7 224 6 456 13
F-Bowhunter FS Sr. F FS Limited
Hatti Steeley 299 42 298 44 597 86 Jennifer Gilley 277 15 286 20 563 35
Brandie Gailey 291 22 290 27 581 49
Angie Latham 266 6 261 11 527 17 Sr F - Barebow
Debbie Hill 113 0 85 1 198 1
Sr. F BH FS F Traditional
Kelli Blair * 298 37 290 35 588 72 Cori Conatser 86 2 108 0 194 2
Ericka Fairclough 70 1 56 0 126 1
Young Adult F-Freestyle YA F -Bowhunter FS
Anna Lee * 297 42 299 35 596 77 Brook Bridgeford 233 6 248 3 481 9
Ariel Olvera 276 16 285 23 561 39
Youth M Bowhunter FS
Youth M Freestyle Caleb Botsford ** 271 18 261 13 532 31
Brian Pifer 294 31 287 22 581 53 Andrew Triplitt 251 10 236 5 487 15
Jaxson Kidd 222 5 223 8 445 13
Youth F Freestyle
Ashlyn Augustine 237 6 260 13 497 19 Youth F Bowhunter FS
Oakley Gross ** 289 24 286 22 575 46
Cub F Freestyle Hailey Bridgeford 237 5 234 9 471 14
Keiragan Bradley 263 8 265 12 528 20 Revin George 160 2 115 0 275 2
Lillian Ramirez 34 0 37 0 71 0
YA F  FS Limited Recurve Cub M Bowhunter FS
Hannah Day * 275 12 268 10 543 22 Jacob Hall ** 293 32 299 34 592 66
Brooks Davis 110 2 170 2 280 4
Youth F FS Limited Recurve
Julie Williams * 193 3 193 5 386 8 Cub F Bowhunter FS
Alexis Augustine 159 0 194 5 353 5 Shannon Steeley ** 300 58 300 56 600 114
Shaylan Steeley 297 35 298 31 595 66
Cub F FS Limited Recurve Keeley Gross 278 14 278 17 556 31
Joscelyn Williams * 250 9 245 10 495 19 Ella Howard 218 5 229 5 447 10
Youth M - Barebow Cub M  Barebow
Jake Hernandez 156 2 144 2 300 4 Callum Fairclough 175 3 180 1 355 4
Youth F-Barebow
Eleanor Fairclough 82 1 94 0 176 1
*New State Record
**New Class/New State Record