We have 11 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results OSAA 2019 State Indoor
OSAA 2019 State Indoor
OSAA State Indoor 600 - 2019
FREESTYLE - MALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
S Sr Dennis Lynch 264 14 222 12 486 26
Sr Randy Douglas 300 47 300 41 600 88
Scott Eurich 300 47 299 45 599 92
Greg Gettys 298 44 299 43 597 87
David Bouska 300 48 295 52 595 100
Joe Goodwin 298 35 295 30 593 65
Terry Glad 289 36 293 29 582 65
Adult Sylvester Cooper 300 58 300 60 600 118
Holden Wingo 300 58 300 53 600 111
Sean McMichael 299 49 299 49 598 98
Craig Smith 295 37 299 37 594 74
YA Justin Glad 260 5 265 15 525 20
Youth Caleb Botsford 288 29 296 28 584 57
FREESTYLE - FEMALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
Sr Stacey Goodwin 298 34 297 30 595 64
YA Aleks Smith 298 49 298 46 596 95
Anna Lee 294 22 292 31 586 53
Brooke Bridgford 266 10 277 17 543 27
RECURVE FREESTYLE - MALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
M Sr Jimmy Ellis 238 0 202 4 440 4
Sr Mikel Flores 274 15 262 10 536 25
Adult Scott Bowman 291 27 289 26 580 53
Cub Thomas Harris 276 15 265 11 541 26
Youth Zachary Flores 237 10 230 9 467 19
RECURVE FREESTYLE - FEMALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
Adult Hannah Flores 282 23 287 21 569 44
Elizabeth Tate 225 2 209 3 434 5
YA Aurora DeVore 271 16 inc inc
BOWHUNTER FREESTYLE - MALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
S Sr Jeff Steele 290 34 295 39 585 73
Sr Darrell Shaw 299 41 297 39 596 80
Terry Talton 296 35 297 43 593 78
Keith Hill 294 24 297 36 591 60
Adult Paul Gailey 298 45 299 40 597 85
Cub Elias Avila 293 26 294 28 587 54
BOWHUNTER FREESTYLE - FEMALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
S Sr Gayle Steele 295 35 294 35 589 70
Adult Brandie Gailey 282 19 288 22 570 41
YA Hailey Bridgford 276 11 276 17 552 28
Youth Aurielle Cooper 150 2 131 1 281 3
Revin George 37 0 48 1 85 1
TRADITIONAL - MALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
M Sr Bobby Graham 260 7 258 9 518 16
Dave Jilge 237 10 261 9 498 19
Chuck Morgan 213 5 206 5 419 10
S Sr Ken Dixon 231 4 229 4 460 8
Dale Cooley 212 4 205 3 417 7
Tim Nestell 188 3 222 4 410 7
Sr Guy Haslam 251 10 262 14 513 24
Adult Jeff Warner 228 6 259 10 487 16
Grant Gungoll 227 4 219 5 446 9
TRADITIONAL - FEMALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
MS Dee Nestell 126 0 155 0 281 0
BAREBOW MALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
S Sr Ken Liberton 255 13 256 6 511 19
Toby Smith 244 10 247 10 491 20
Sr Sid Read 196 2 204 5 400 7
YA Jake Hernandez 77 0 108 1 185 1
Youth Andrew Tate 170 2 164 0 334 2
BAREBOW FEMALE 1st Round x's 2nd Round x's Total x's
Sr Debbie Hill 67 0 111 0 178 0
Adult Carrie Tate 190 2 206 6 396 8
Cori Conatser 141 1 88 1 229 2
YA Tabitha Tabor 118 2 103 0 221 2
Youth Abbey Sieg 191 1 136 0 327 1
Dylan Hurt 157 1 162 5 319 6
Cub Abigail Bowman 246 7 240 1 486 8
Jordan Lemons 229 4 238 5 467 9