We have 7 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results OSAA State Indoor 2020
OSAA State Indoor 2020
THE ARROW SHOP - OKLAHOMA STATE INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP 600 - 3/6/20-3/8/20
Male Freestyle Male Traditional
Jack Simmons 300 57 300 54 600 111 **** Jeff Warner 259 11 240 4 499 15
Josh Ray 300 56 300 55 600 111 **** Chris Charboneau 229 4 223 5 452 9
Dustin Blair 300 53 300 51 600 104 David Lemons 222 4 205 2 427 6
Conner Ingersol 297 36 299 44 596 80
Sr Male Traditional
Sr Male Freestyle Guy Haslam 260 12 268 15 528 27
David Bouska 300 54 299 48 599 102
Scott Eurich 299 38 300 43 599 81 Silver Sr Male Traditional
Randy Douglas 298 45 297 39 595 84 Ken Dixon 235 4 248 5 483 9 *
Greg Gettys 297 41 294 25 591 66
Joe Goodwin 290 22 INC INC 290 22 Master Sr Male Traditional
Bobby Graham 255 5 259 10 514 15
Silver Sr Male Freestyle Dave Jilge 243 7 223 5 466 12
John Nelson 300 44 300 48 600 92 ***
David Parent 245 6 244 8 489 14
Male Barebow Recurve**
Master Sr Male Freestyle Johannes Gildenhuys 238 7 254 6 6 13 *
Rick Gilley 292 42 299 48 591 90
Don Fasking 252 6 255 13 507 19 Sr Male Barebow
Sid Read 205 4 193 2 398 6
Male Bowhunter Freestyle
Kevin Hutchinson 300 53 300 49 600 102 Silver Sr Male Barebow
Nolan Steeley 299 44 299 45 598 89 Ken Liberton 253 11 259 7 512 18
Paul Gailey 297 43 300 46 597 89
Matt Hawkins 290 25 296 37 586 62 Male Longbow
James Pyatt 275 10 278 16 553 26 Grant Gungoll 221 5 227 5 448 10
Sr Male Bowhunter Freestyle
Mark McMillan 300 42 298 41 598 83
Keith Hill 299 35 295 32 594 67
Terry Talton 288 27 294 38 582 65
Randy Tayrien 275 22 286 28 561 50
Silver Sr  Male Bowhunter Freestyle
Carl Nall 298 38 295 36 593 74
Chris Edwards 286 16 283 21 569 37
Sr Female  Freestyle
Stacy Goodwin 295 31 INC INC 295 31
Female Bowhunter Freestyle
Hatti Steeley 297 42 300 38 597 80
Anna Hough 285 23 280 21 565 44
Brandie Gailey 285 14 277 18 562 32
Female Traditional
Tiffany Stewart 254 7 262 12 516 19 *
Cori Conatser 107 1 126 2 233 3
Female Freestyle Limited Recurve
Sarah Patten 281 13 274 11 555 24
Abby Reed 266 15 281 18 547 33
Alexis Augustine 235 5 234 7 469 12
Female Barebow Recurve**
Samantha Gildenhuys 223 7 222 2 445 9 *
Sr Female Barebow
Debbie Hill 127 1 103 1 230 2
Young Adult Male Freestyle Young Adult Female Freestyle
Lawson Veit 299 46 299 45 598 91 Emily Moore 297 36 298 38 595 74
Colton Ingersol 299 36 297 41 596 77 Ashlyn Augusitine 276 17 277 24 553 41
Caleb Botsford 289 25 274 27 563 52
Young Adult Female Bowhunter Freestyle
Youth Male Freestyle Keely Prichard 245 9 263 12 508 21
Jaxson Kidd 268 6 287 24 555 30 Revin George 43 0 67 0 110 0
Youth Male Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female Bowhunter Freestyle
Gage Hawkins 273 13 269 9 542 22 * Shannon Steeley 280 23 244 7 524 30
Noah Ellis 233 4 242 3 475 7
Cub Female Bowhunter Freestyle
Cub Male Bowhunter Freestyle Shaylan Steeley 300 48 300 53 600 101
Hank Hough 238 7 260 9 498 16
Youth Female Freestyle Limited Recurve
Young Adult Male Freestyle Limited Recurve Lydia Murphy 252 8 258 10 510 18 *
Jacob Reed 131 1 95 1 226 2 Evangeline Jensen 137 0 128 1 265 1
Youth Male Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Female Freestyle Limited Recurve
Aidan Caldron 194 5 158 3 352 8 Genieveve Jensen 229 9 232 5 461 14
Young Adult  Male - Barebow Youth Female Barebow
Matthew Gildenhuys 225 3 217 5 442 8 Jordan Lemons 215 2 222 5 437 7 *
Jake Hernandez 111 1 141 1 252 2 Landry Wilson 132 1 113 2 245 3
Larissa Burton 111 1 128 1 239 2
Youth Male Barebow
Carson Charboneau 142 3 91 1 233 4 Cub Female  Barebow
Madison Dickinson 242 7 244 8 486 15
Cub Male  Barebow Gianna Buck 238 6 236 5 474 11
Joey Pace 156 2 170 1 326 3
*New State Record
**New Class
***Tied Record
**** Co-Champs