We have 18 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results 2012 OSAA State Indoor - Feb 17/18/19, 2012
2012 OSAA State Indoor - Feb 17/18/19, 2012
 State Indoor - February 18, 19, 20, 2012 
 Hosted by Arrowhead Archery Pro Shop 
 Del City, OK 
  
 M FS Class AA 
 Name   Round 1   X's   Round 2   X's   Total   Total X's 
 Steve Wingo   300   52   300   54   600   106 
 Blane Rosson   300   51   299   54   599   105 
 Greg Gettys   300   48   299   48   599   96 
 Jason Robison   299   46   299   57   598   103 
 Randy Douglas   299   49   299   51   598   100 
 Terry Talton   299   51   299   44   598   95 
  
 Class B 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Rusty Peterson   275   17   270   22   545   39 
 Weston Powell   inc.            inc.    
  
 S M FS Class AA 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 David Blockcolski   300   46   299   44   599   90 
 Rick Gilley   299   43   300   45   599   88 
  
 Class B 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Rick Syzemore   269   22   267   20   536   42 
  
 MS M FS 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Fred Hockett   281   20   288   20   569   40 
 Don Fasking   276   22   262   15   538   37 
  
 F FS 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Mary Hoaas   272   15   280   42   552   57 
  
 M YA FS 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Will Gibson   298   43   297   52   595   95 
 Eric Norman   294   33   297   32   591   65 
  
 F YA FS 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Brogan Williams   297   29   299   39   596   68* 
  
 M Y FS 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Wyatt Lindberg   246   10   260   7   506   17 
  
 F Y FS Class A 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Allie Canaday   297   41   295   36   592   77 
  
 Class B 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Amanda Peterson   277   19   283   21   560   40 
  
 M C FS Class A 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Grant Richey   299   44   299   45   598   89 
  
 Class B 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Jacob Hoskinson   279   21   286   17   565   38 
  
 F C FS 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Jacee Lewellen   255   5   258   11   513   16 
  
 Class C 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Hannah Flores   221   8   215   2   436   10 
  
 M PewWee FS Class A 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Dylan Oblander   291   23   281   20   572   43 
  
 Class B 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Corbin Lewellen   204   1   211   3   415   4 
  
 M FS-L 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Paul Impson   288   13   284   25   572   38 
  
 F FS-L 
 Name   Score   X's   Score   X's   Total   X's 
 Jennifer Gilley   295   29   293   26   588   55 
  
 F YA FS-L 
 Blaise Newman   249   7   236   4   485   11 
  
 F Y FS-L 
 Erin Dunagan   183   3   189   3   372   6 
  
 M C FS-L Class A 
 Devin Oblander   286   25   287   29   573   54* 
  
 Class B 
 Giovanni Reinwand   194   3   167   1   361   4 
  
 F C FS-L 
 Kristin Shipp   223   4   194   3   417   7* 
  
 M FS-L R 
 Mike Maupin   234   7   236   6   470   13 
  
 SM FS-L R 
 Dave Eastman   260   12   265   12   525   24 
  
 F FS-L R 
 Kathleen Stevenson   278   17   286   20   564   37* 
  
 M BHFS Class AA 
 Mark McMillan   299   35   300   44   599   79 
 Rob Stillwagon   296   39   299   38   595   77 
 Mike Idell   285   36   299   36   584   72 
  
 Class B 
 Daryl Williams   281   17   294   26   575   43 
  
 Class C 
 Ben Aguirre   266   9   259   17   525   26 
 Jeff Reinwand   266   15   254   10   520   25 
  
 S M BHFS Class AA 
 Jeff Steele   300   50   300   54   600   104* 
  
 Class B 
 Tim Halloran   273   15   278   15   551   30 
  
 F BHFS Class A 
 Stormy Knight   287   27   291   27   578   54 
 Jessica Hawthorne   286   21   278   24   564   45 
 Marry Hoaas   265   11   267   16   532   27 
  
 Class B 
 D’Ann Peterson   220   4   238   2   458   6 
 Esther Fletcher   210   7   178   3   388   10 
  
 S F BHFS 
 Gayle Steele   290   22   285   25   575   47* 
  
 S M BHFS-L 
 Tom Thomas   281   15   272   7   553   22 
  
 Male BB 
 Ladney Keener   259   9   259   13   518   22 
  
 F YA BB 
 Audrey Matheny   232   10   234   7   466   17* 
  
 M Y BB 
 Cole Duke   76   0   99   3   175   3 
  
 F Y BB 
 Jordan Shepherd   85   1   107   2   192   3 
  
 M C BB 
 Morghan Lindberg   181   3   143   0   324   3 
  
 F C BB 
 Abigail Reed   92   2   146   3   238   5 
  
 M TRAD 
 Mike Flores   259   10   263   11   522   21 
 Tom Sweeney   237   9   257   8   494   17 
 Ryan Ramsey   251   8   223   4   474   12 
 Gary Carter Sr.   182   1   216   6   398   7 
 Sid Read   145   4   152   1   297   5 
  
 S M TRAD 
 Bobby Graham   252   10   261   6   513   16 
 David Jilge   239   7   250   12   489   19 
 Dave Ledford   227   6   230   5   457   11 
  
 MS M TRAD 
 Gary Hertzler   227   5   217   3   444   8 
  
 F TRAD 
 Brenda Carter   157   2   140   2   297   4 
  
 S F TRAD 
 Dawn Powless   163   1   154   2   317   3* 
  
 *New State Records