We have 9 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results 2012 Jerry Cole Memorial 3D - July 7, 2012
2012 Jerry Cole Memorial 3D - July 7, 2012
 Wagoner Archery Club 
 12th Annual 
 Jerry Cole Memorial 
 July 7th, 2012 
  
 Male FS 
 John Woodrome   200   3x 
 Aaron Glass   182   4x 
 Carlos Gomez   174   3x 
 Robert Froeze   167    
 Michael Rodgers   156   2x 
 Joe Alexander   142   1x 
  
 Senior Male FS 
 David Lay   194   3x 
 Devin Ballard   186   4x 
 George Linney   inc.    
  
 Pro Male FS 
 Art Brown   218   10x 
  
 M Senior Male BHFS 
 Robert Sprague   169   2x 
 Dale Russell   115    
 Ken Rubble   inc.    
  
 Senior Male BHFS 
 Dan Chaffin   216   10x 
 Randy Henton   184   3x 
 Alfred Crow   180   2x 
 Mike Pepriest   174   5x 
 Steve Gryzmala   102    
  
 Male BHFS 
 Danny Dobson   200   4x 
 Eric Fine   189   6x 
 Danny Scheulen   188   5x 
 John Choate   184   3x 
 David Potter   180   4x 
 James Childers   180   3x 
 Steve Hubbard   178   3x 
 Bobby Hagen   178   3x 
 Jabob Hass   169   4x 
 Ben Haff   169   2x 
 Cole Scheulen   169   2x 
 Travis Smith   168   1x 
 Terry Russell   166   2x 
 Shawn Gee   159    
 Austin King   146   1x 
 Pat Butler   134   2x 
 Eddie Lyons   128    
 Ken Ruble   118    
  
 Male BHFS-Lim. 
 Neil Cooley   176   4x 
  
 Male Barebow 
 Roger Hayes   192   3x 
  
  
  
 Female BHFS 
 Chandra Dameron   170    
 Misty Pollet   130    
 Jeanny Smith   124    
  
 Female Trad 
 Leslie Tonhka   133    
 Brenda Carter   115   1x 
 Jayne Chapple   52    
  
 Male Trad 
 Tom Sweeney   189   4x 
 Todd Ray   166   1x 
 Blake Blakley   163   2x 
 Mike Nobles   154    
 Michael Lackey   112    
 Taylor Robinson   107    
 Adam Farmer   94    
 Buck Kennedy   93    
 Tony Marotta   73    
 Cory Clark   inc    
 Gordon Jabben   inc    
  
 Senior Male Trad 
 Guy Haslam   184   4x 
 Lark Wilson   181   4x 
 Dave Ledford   179   5x 
 James Potts   166   1x 
 Greg Peck   165    
 Tom Heathcock   163   2x 
 Gary Carter   152    
 James Nobles   149    
 Glenn Blakley   146    
 Sandy Biles   140   2x 
 Dale Cooley   136    
 Mark Watkins   133   3x 
 Shannon Farmer   118    
 Rick White   113    
 Daryl Johnson   89    
 Rick Kirk   inc    
  
 M Senior Trad 
 Roger Hayes   177   4x 
 Mike Curry   163   3x 
 Rick Sallisbury   162   1x 
 Gary Carter   150   1x 
 Ronnie Bayird   148    
 “Bad” Bob Harrington   140    
 Roger Moody   133    
 Ray Allen   132    
 Sonny Charboneau   inc.    
  
 Young Adult Male FS 
 Bryce Woodrome   198   3x 
 Weston Arnold   136   1x 
  
 Young Adult Female BB 
 Rhanna Billue   175   2x 
  
 Youth Male FS 
 Tyler Dameron   214   9x 
 Jarod Luna   201   7x 
 Youth Female BB       
 Callie Pollet   97    
 Kylie Tye   94    
  
 Cub Female FS 
 Britley Butlet   129    
 Isabella Marotta   113    
  
 Cub Female BB 
 Josie Pollet   104    
  
 Cub Male FS 
 Jason Gourd   196   4x 
  
 Cub BB 
 Brody Gee   108    
 Gabe Kindricks   108    
 Lorenzo Bottello   83    
 Fernando Bottello   77   1x